Swivel Bow Clevis Type

by All Lifting
$21.24
Shipping & Handling
  • Commonly used for marine and fishing applications
  • Sizes available from 6mm to 25mm
  • Manufactured from high tensile steel, quenched, tempered and hot-dipped galvanized
  • Ultimate load is 5 times working load limit

**WARNING: Swivels are intended as positioning devices and are not to rotate under load. Applications in an corrosive environment requires shank and nut inspection and regular lubrication**

**NOT for lifting applications**

 

Product Specifications

Shipping & Handling Fees

Part #Size (mm)WLL (t)Weight (kg)B (mm)D (mm)J (mm)K (mm)N (mm)U (mm)V (mm)
14MSBC0660.390.117.5617.511.922.442.942.9
14MSBC0880.570.1520.6820.612.722.45246
14MSBC10101.020.323.91025.41626.963.557
14MSBC12121.630.6133.31233.318.133.38173
14MSBC16162.361.1239.51641.423.938.198.587
14MSBC20203.271.7644.52047.828.744.5109102
14MSBC25255.674.4658.5256744.571.5146151

We are pleased to offer free pick up from a branch or delivery that includes shipping and handling fees.

Local Pick Up - FREE

We have 4 convenient locations where you can pick up your order including:
• Rocklea QLD
• Seven Hills NSW
• Campbellfield VIC
• Cameron Park NSW

Shipping & Handling Fees

A shipping and handling fee applies to all orders that aren’t picked up from an All Lifting branch. 
All shipping fees are calculated at checkout based on the value of your cart.  

For full terms & conditions including our refunds policy please visit our Shipping Terms and Conditions

Cart Value $

Shipping & Handling Fees

$0-$50

$25

$50.01-$100

$35

$100.01-$300

$40

$300.01-$500

$50

$500.01-$800

$70

$800.01-$1,000

$100

$1,000.01-$2,000

$300

$2,000.01-$3,000

$400

$3,000.01-$4,000

$500

$4,000.01-$5,000

$600

 

Our Followers

x
x