ALS Crane Scale

by All Lifting
Price on Application
  • ALS Crane Scale – Model CSR-A and CSR-B
  • 30mm (1.2inch) LED display (CSR-A)
  • Hold Function
  • Weight accumulation function
  • Remote control calibration

LCD Screen also available upon request.

Product Specifications

Shipping & Handling Fees

ModelMax. Capacity (kg)Min. Division (kg)A (mm)B (mm)C (mm)Net Weight (kg)
CSR-A10000.5420653512
CSR-A20001600804514
CSR-A30001600804514
CSR-A500027301005524
CSR-A1000058501207044
CSR-A1500059001407060

We are pleased to offer free pick up from a branch or delivery that includes shipping and handling fees.

Local Pick Up - FREE

We have 4 convenient locations where you can pick up your order including:
• Rocklea QLD
• Seven Hills NSW
• Campbellfield VIC
• Cameron Park NSW

Shipping & Handling Fees

A shipping and handling fee applies to all orders that aren’t picked up from an All Lifting branch. 
All shipping fees are calculated at checkout based on the value of your cart.  

For full terms & conditions including our refunds policy please visit our Shipping Terms and Conditions

Cart Value $

Shipping & Handling Fees

$0-$50

$25

$50.01-$100

$35

$100.01-$300

$40

$300.01-$500

$50

$500.01-$800

$70

$800.01-$1,000

$100

$1,000.01-$2,000

$300

$2,000.01-$3,000

$400

$3,000.01-$4,000

$500

$4,000.01-$5,000

$600

 

Our Followers

x
x